Lehrpersonen



Frau Angelini SimoneFachlehrperson

Frau Bärtschi ChristinaFachlehrperson

Frau Bieri MartinaKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse I]

Frau Blöchlinger CarinaKlassenlehrperson [Alemannenweg]

Frau Brugnoni CristinaFachlehrperson

Frau Buerer KatharinaFachlehrperson

Frau Bürgi SvetlanaKlassenlehrperson [Kornacker]

Frau Bürki MiriamFachlehrperson

Frau Bussinger ElisaFachlehrperson

Frau Cerf OliviaKlassenlehrperson [Käppeliweg II]

Frau Dolfi SvenjaFachlehrperson

Frau Dollinger NoemiFachlehrperson

Frau Dreier JanineKlassenlehrperson [Käppeliweg I]

Frau Furer PatriciaKlassenlehrperson [Chrischona]

Frau Gfeller PascaleKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse II]

Frau Götzö IreneFachlehrperson

2e: Logopädie
Frau Henz NadiaKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt II]

Frau Ingold PriscillaFachlehrperson

Frau Jaggi BarbaraKlassenlehrperson [Sonnenmatt I]

Frau Joerg DominiqueKlassenlehrperson [Chrischona]

Frau Jordi Pergher GabrielleFachlehrperson

2e: Logopädie
Herr Jossen JonasFachlehrperson

Frau Klein RachelFachlehrperson

Frau Klingler NadiaKlassenlehrperson [Gartenstrasse I / Gartenstrasse II]

Herr Kovacevic IvanFachlehrperson

Frau Krumm SabineKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse II]

Frau Kyburz FionaFachlehrperson

Frau Lehmann SimoneKlassenlehrperson [Sonnenmatt II]

Frau Loretan StefanieKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt I]

Frau Lüthy Cardoso SusanaKlassenlehrperson [Donnerbaum II]

Frau Madiou SandraFachlehrperson

Frau Martin EstherKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse I]

Frau Metzger VivianeKlassenlehrperson [Sonnenmatt I]

Frau Morat ManuelaKlassenlehrperson [Unterwart I]

Frau Neuschwander FelicitasKlassenlehrperson [Schafacker I]

Frau Oehen CélineFachlehrperson

Frau Sailer EvelyneFachlehrperson

Frau Salzmann NicoleFachlehrperson

Frau Schild FranziskaKlassenlehrperson [Schafacker II]

Frau Schneider IrisFachlehrperson

Frau Staub OliviaKlassenlehrperson [Donnerbaum I]

Frau Stebler PascaleParallel-LP KIGA und Fachlehrperson Primar [Sonnenmatt II]

Frau Steiner-Imhof MeretKlassenlehrperson [Donnerbaum I]

Frau Stettler Salerno AnnaFachlehrperson

Frau Straumann ClaudiaKlassenlehrperson [Gartenstrasse I]

Frau Süss SelineKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt I]

Frau Trachsel GenevièveKlassenlehrperson [Gartenstrasse II]

Frau Walliser AndreaKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt II]

Frau Weber CécileKlassenlehrperson [Schafacker II]

Frau Winkler NicoleFachlehrperson

Frau Wirz RegulaKlassenlehrperson [Kornacker]

Frau Zumsteg CorinneFachlehrperson