Frau Abrahamse IreneKlassenlehrperson [Gartenstrasse I]
Frau Aliu-Bushati BlertaFachlehrperson
Frau Angelini SimoneFachlehrperson
Kornacker: Deutschunterricht
Frau Bannier BarbaraFachlehrperson
Frau Bärtschi ChristinaFachlehrperson
Schafacker I: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Blöchlinger CarinaKlassenlehrperson [Alemannenweg]
Frau Brugnoni CristinaFachlehrperson
2e (IK): Psychomotorik
Frau Buerer KatharinaFachlehrperson
Frau Bürgi SvetlanaParallellehrperson [Kornacker]
Schafacker I: Deutschunterricht
Frau Capponi ChristineParallellehrperson [Chrischona]
Chrischona: Deutschunterricht
Frau Cerf OliviaKlassenlehrperson [Käppeliweg II]
Käppeliweg II: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Dreier JanineParallellehrperson [Käppeliweg I]
Frau Furer PatriciaLehrperson / Projektleitung / Partnerschule FHNW Koordination [Chrischona]

Frau Gfeller PascaleKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse II]
Herr Haydt MathiasFachlehrperson
Frau Henz NadiaKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt II]
Frau Jaggi BarbaraKlassenlehrperson [Sonnenmatt I]
Frau Joerg DominiqueParallellehrperson [Käppeliweg II]
Alemannenweg: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Jordi Pergher GabrielleFachlehrperson
2e (IK): Logopädie
Frau Klein RachelLogopädin

Alemannenweg: Logopädie
Frau Klingler NadiaKlassenlehrperson [Gartenstrasse II]
Frau Krumm SabineParallellehrperson [Rössligasse II]
Alemannenweg: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Lehmann SimoneKlassenlehrperson [Sonnenmatt II]
Frau Lindenmann MonikaParallellehrperson [EKc, Sonnenmatt II]
2e (IK): Sport
Frau Loretan StefanieKlassenlehrperson [Dorfmatt I]
Frau Lüthy Cardoso SusanaKlassenlehrperson [Donnerbaum II]

Frau Madiou SandraFachlehrperson
Donnerbaum II: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Kornacker: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Martin EstherKlassenlehrperson [Rössligasse I]
Frau Matéfi PiaLeitung Logopädie

Frau Metzger VivianeParallellehrperson [Sonnenmatt I]
Frau Morat ManuelaParallellehrperson [Unterwart I]
Frau Mosimann SelineParallellehrperson [Schafacker II]
Frau Neuschwander FelicitasKlassenlehrperson [Schafacker I]

Frau Riva AlexandraFachlehrperson
Frau Sailer EvelyneKlassenlehrperson [Käppeliweg I]
Frau Salzmann NicoleFachlehrperson
Alemannenweg: Vorschulheilpädagogischer Dienst
Frau Scherrer RicardaFachlehrperson
Frau Schild FranziskaKlassenlehrperson [Schafacker II]
Frau Schneider IrisFachlehrperson
Alemannenweg: Deutschunterricht
Dorfmatt I: Deutschunterricht
Frau Staub OliviaKlassenlehrperson [Donnerbaum I]
Frau Stebler PascaleFachlehrperson
Frau Steiner-Imhof MeretKindergärtnerin, DaZ Lehrerin [Donnerbaum I]

Donnerbaum I: Deutschunterricht
Frau Stettler Salerno AnnaLogopädin

Frau Straumann ClaudiaParallellehrperson [Rössligasse I]
Frau Trachsel GenevièveParallellehrperson [Gartenstrasse II]
Frau Walliser AndreaParallellehrperson [Dorfmatt II]
Frau Weber CécileFachlehrperson
Donnerbaum II: Deutschunterricht
Gartenstrasse I: Deutschunterricht
Frau Wirz RegulaKlassenlehrperson [Kornacker]